PE ELECTRICAL LTD, Griffithstown

PE ELECTRICAL LTD
112 Parc Panteg
NP4 5YL Griffithstown
Torfaen Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PE ELECTRICAL LTD
Reg. office address
112 PARC PANTEG, NP4 5YL, GRIFFITHSTOWN, torfaen
Company Number
09717458
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
08/08/2015 - PE ELECTRICL LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PE ELECTRICAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 217 Parc Panteg
    NP4 5YN  Griffithstown
  2. 74 South St
    NP4 5DZ  Sebastopol
  3. 52 Lansdowne
    NP4 5EE  Sebastopol
  4. 3 ST. DUNSTANS CLOSE
    NP4 5FH  Griffithstown
  5. 35 CHURCHWOOD
    NP4 5SX  Griffithstown
  6. 48-49 Windsor Rd
    NP4 5HZ  Griffithstown
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies